Wikidot.com:

ClassWeaponStrengthIntelligenceDexterityVitality
ArcherBow300486529417
ArtillerymanCannon480528360410
AstrologerStaff6941,218643617
Atlantian BattlemageStaff210395265240
Atlantian BlademasterSword475300285315
AutomatonCannon625624781626
BardInstrument3209501,155425
Beast TrainerAxe649399328607
BerserkerPower Saw460340150320
BombardierCannon260340260280
Bounty HunterPower Saw952385490763
CannoneerCannon478559462544
Celestial HunterBow240300420295
Centaur ArcherBow3657481,198552
ChampionSword1,056451577751
ClownSword1,233441644590
Dark ArcherBow310517559430
Dark King ArthurSword1,230470675755
Demeian GuardianCannon555556781589
DragoonSpear445260280310
DruidAxe1,030364566639
ElementalistStaff5411,017556528
EmpressBow3186511,042480
ExorcistSword636556340518
FolkloristCannon590670820608
GeneralSpear1,200397663666
GoddessStaff598967614578
GunnerGun282512506448
HwarangBow418570704391
InventorGun368567553420
JanissaryGun313525663471
KnightSword440270245335
Knight (Merc)Sword845340500535
Lady KnightSword768466429642
LichAxe1,090411427616
MaestroInstrument250320365255
MageStaff200385260245
MarksmanBow230295400275
MinstrelInstrument399588690454
MonkStaff464560320372
NecromancerInstrument3406541,155445
Northern VikingAxe739385237637
NymphWhip357559945401
OracleStaff498637391372
PatriotGun375609986576
PirateSword1,102418530474
PrincessStaff752741350442
ProphetBow373553470457
PunisherPower Saw939320229604
PuppeteerPower Saw1,126336386543
ReaverAxe410240240350
RiflemanGun265280390285
Sage King ArthurSword1,190470675765
ShamanStaff474574348349
SheriffGun348616867490
SorceressStaff7201,236692646
SpartanSpear1,027378578595
SpearmanSpear726373378531
StormcallerWhip260300380280
SwordsmanSword745345488540
TaoistSpear1,140385642600
TarkanAxe952384490672
Trainee Bai XianGun3756091,183541
Trainee Bai YigaiCannon478559508544
Trainee Beggar SuWhip3657481,198607
Trainee Ching YaStaff5981,469614664
Trainee Ching YueSword1,128684555621
Trainee Chiu HongInstrument3209501,155510
Trainee Chueh ShuiSpear1,027378578625
Trainee DharmaStaff327680528361
Trainee Empress TianmoSword1,129451577826
Trainee FangzhangGauntlet1,078378578583
Trainee Gou Chen NamAxe875384490624
Trainee GuangmoGauntlet1,128684555776
Trainee Heisha ModiPower Saw939320267664
Trainee HualinStaff6941,339643617
Trainee Kim Choon SamSword971451577826
Trainee MaitreyaInstrument3917381,132397
Trainee Master Lian HuaSpear1,215397663732
Trainee Mo Chien LangSword1,030351662708
Trainee NightshadeSword636556357518
Trainee Shao XianGun313577663471
Trainee Shen HongWhip3186511,250480
Trainee SoranggoonAxe681399328607
Trainee White WitchStaff5981,063614578
Trainee XuanzangStaff7201,236692678
ValkyrieSword1,180351682708
VampireInstrument3917381,132397
VikingAxe705361231614
WarlordSword1,128684555621
WitchStaff327668528346

Main Characters:

mains-ratings


Blademaster Main:

blademaster-waltz-of-the-blade


Ancestor Melee Classes:
Break Down: -3100 health, -119 vitality
Deadly Strike: -12945 health, -1363 piercing damage


Berserker [Power Saw Main]:
Chainsaw Blade: -5297 health
Destructive Instinct: +1551 attack power, +39 accuracy, +10 multi-hit rate
Storm Blast: -2364 health, -70 multi-hit rate

powersawmain-retaliation


Dragoon [Spear Main]:
Flame Spear: -12300 health, -207 action power
Lightning Spear: -6050 health, -193 action power

spearmain-vessel-of-wrath


Knight [Sword Main]:
Chaos Edge: -13730 health
Counterattack: 75% [PVP]
Flame Sword: -13065 piercing damage
Echo: 40% [PVP]

swordmain-counterattackswordmain-echo


Reaver [Axe Main]:
Aggravated Assault: 75% [PVP]

axemain-aggravated-assaultaxemain-burning-faith


Ancestor Range Classes:
Chaos Wind: -1368 health, -272 magic defense
Deadly Shot: -13490 health


Bombardier [Cannon Main]:
Deep Insight: -622 health, -8468 defense
Devastation Shell: -1,354 health, -5,009 defense, -28 multi-hit rate

cannonmain-blitzkrieg


Maestro [Instrument Main]:
Ravaging Melody: -2860 health, -2731 defense, -1029 attack

instrumentmain-elegy-of-reprisalinstrumentmain-up-tempo


Mage [Staff Main]:
Blessing of Life: +3707 health
Evanescent Scud: -11381 health
Flame Blow: -7915 health
Hex of Darkness: -552 health, -298 vitality
Mana Shield: +1870 health

staffmain-meditationstaffmain-quantum-leap


Marksman [Bow Main]:
Arrow Cascade: -11791 health

bowmain-know-thy-enemybowmain-savage-arrow


Rifleman [Gun Main]:
Aftershock: 10%, 11%, 12%, 13%, 15%, 17.5%, 20%, 21.5%, 23%, 25% (per grade) [PVP]
Deadeye: 25%, 26%, 27%, 28%, 29%, 30%, 31%, 32%, 33%, 34% (per grade) [PVP]
Scorching Bullets: -8871 health
Wild Shot: -6471/-15716 piercing damage

gunmain-aftershockgunmain-deadeye


Mercenaries:

The mercenaries in the images below are from:

“Mercenary Selection Summon Marble”

Three of these mercenaries are obtainable as a Beginner Main that starts a new account and levels up to Lv 120.

https://i0.wp.com/cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/223781658938048512/290238590569414656/Capture.PNG?w=1140&ssl=1

https://i0.wp.com/cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/223781658938048512/290238671888842754/Capture.PNG?w=1140&ssl=1


mercs-ratings


Arthur [Knight Mercenary]:

arthur-dark-legacyarthur-guardian-sheatharthur-kings-commandarthur-sage-kings-dignityarthur-sage-sword-excalibur


Brothers Grimm [Folklorist Mercenary]:

grimm-brothers-mother-hulda
Correction: Mother *Hulda*

grimm-brothers-musicians-of-bremen


Carmilla [Vampire Mercenary]:

carmilla-dawn-harmonycarmilla-vampiric-thirst


Chironia [Centaur Archer Mercenary]:

chironia-chiones-furychironia-gift-of-prometheus


Gigas [Automaton Mercenary]:

gigas-arms-of-atlantisgigas-healing-pulsegigas-oriharukon-core


Guan Yu [General Mercenary]:

guan-yu-green-dragon-glaiveguan-yu-green-dragons-rageguan-yu-green-dragon-strike


Jessica [Bounty Hunter Mercenary]:

jessica-carnagejessica-morale-boost


Khun Phaen [Warlord Mercenary]:

khun-phaen-demoralizekhun-phaen-rallykhun-phaen-thunderbolt-slash


Leonidas [Spartan Mercenary]:

leonidas-war-cry


Lich [Grim Reaper Mercenary]:

Grim-Demon's-Sickle

Grim-Mantle-of-Darkness
Correction: *Mantle of Death*
Grim-Mantle-of-Darkness+Blood-Curse
Correction: *Mantle of Death*

Grim-Silence-of-the-Grave


Morgan le Fay [Witch Mercenary]:

witch-meteor-strike


Pocahontas [Elementalist Mercenary]:

elementalist-blazing-earth


Riva Faust [Necromancer Mercenary]:

riva-faust-blood-curseriva-faust-resurrection


Wikia:

Main CharactersMercenaries | Legions | Skills

Advertisements